Committees

List of Committee Members 2021-22

Sl No Name Designation Phone Number
1 V. Radhakrishna Kurup Rakshadhikari 9447776028
2 A. B Sreekumar Bhattathiri President 9446065457
3 Haridasan Pillai Vice. President 9495539182
4 A.G Saju Secretary 9188630074
5 S.Sanoop Join.Secretary 9995648778
6 P.G Gopalan Nair Treasurer 9947672419
7 T.A Thampi Member 9061222263
8 M.R Rajesh Member 9446335879
9 A.K Surendran Member 7592075218
10 K.M Gireesh Member 8848938792
11 K.M Reghu Member 9567618566
12 Dinesh Kumar Member 9048233950